Our Wonderful Faculty

Tonya Archie
Business and Information Technology
ext. 219
Send Email

Carrie Backman
Music
ext. 148
Send Email

Diane Endres Ballweg
Science/Aviation
ext. 340
Send Email

Jim Baltus
Religious Studies
ext. 335
Send Email

Derek Behnke
Social Studies
ext. 143
Send Email

Andrea Berndt
English
ext. 338
Send Email

Heather Blinson
Languages
ext. 326
Send Email

Jean Bondoc
Religious Studies, FIT
ext. 302
Send Email

Michelle Borleske
School Counselor Student Services
ext. 153
Send Email

Katrina Williams Brunner
English
ext. 322
Send Email

Nick Burrows
Department Chair, Counselor Student Services
ext. 127
Send Email

Kerry Cavanaugh
FIT, Humanities & Social Studies
ext. 327
Send Email

Craig Clauson
English, FIT, Social Studies
ext. 304
Send Email

Marlene Cordes
ext. 303
Send Email

Jessica Culberson
Science
ext. 301
Send Email

Wade DallaGrana
Social Studies
ext. 305
Send Email

Alicia Fields
Languages
ext. 314
Send Email

Brenda Foti
Learning Resource Center Department Chair
ext. 172
Send Email

Shaun Glynn
Mathematics
ext. 331
Send Email

Jacqueline Graziano-Braun
Foreign Language
ext. 3
Send Email

Holly Guenther
Mathematics
ext. 361
Send Email

Pamela Hanson-Stewart
Communications Department Chair, English & Theatre
ext. 351
Send Email

Karen Houlihan
Foreign Language
ext. 307
Send Email

Kym Husom
Social Studies
ext. 308
Send Email

John Hylkema
PowerSchool Coordinator
ext. 158
Send Email

Serina Jolivette
Music
ext. 146
Send Email

Natalie Koblenski
English
ext. 344
Send Email

Katie Kornaus
Foreign Language
ext. 312
Send Email

Monica Ladell
Counselor Student Services
ext. 125
Send Email

Cary Lahr
Learning Resource Center & Foreign Language
ext. 172
Send Email

Joseph LaMontagne
Social Studies
ext. 341
Send Email

Hikari Maekawa
Music
ext. 137
Send Email

Dennis McKinley
EHS Ambassador & Campus Ministry
ext. 141
Send Email

Alan Minnaert
Religious Studies & Physical Education
ext. 147
Send Email

Maureen Moravchik
English, FIT, Humanities
ext. 311
Send Email

Richard Newton II
Physical Education
ext. 138
Send Email

Eric Pantano
Science
ext. 313
Send Email

Jody Peters
Director of Instructional Technology
ext. 218
Send Email

Don Regina
English
ext. 315
Send Email

Amy Richardson
Campus Minister
ext. 142
Send Email

Joan Rundhaug-Witz
Religious Studies/Campus Ministry
ext. 317
Send Email

Julie Rzepinski
Learning Resource Center
ext. 172
Send Email

Mary Bridget Nowicki Samson
Science, FIT
ext. 330
Send Email

Abbey Sanders
Mathematics
ext. 350
Send Email

Cherine Schaaf
Learning Resource Center
ext. 172
Send Email

Bob Shannon
Science
ext. 318
Send Email

Kate Shannon
Languages
ext. 316
Send Email

Cathi Shaughnessy
Mathematics
ext. 319
Send Email

Lora Staveness
Physical Education
ext. 136
Send Email

Katie Sturm
Learning Resource Center
ext. 172
Send Email

Kevin Tahany
Religious Studies Department Chair
ext. 323
Send Email

Mark Thering
Art
ext. 159
Send Email

Mekel Wiederholt Meier
Science, FIT
ext. 329
Send Email

Sarah Wirth
Mathematics
ext. 321
Send Email

Robert Young
Science
ext. 306
Send Email