Our Wonderful Faculty

    Tonya Archie
    Business and Information Technology
    ext. 219
    Send Email

    Carrie Backman
    Music
    ext. 148
    Send Email

    Diane Endres Ballweg
    Science/Aviation
    ext. 340
    Send Email

    Jim Baltus
    Religious Studies
    ext. 335
    Send Email

    Derek Behnke
    Social Studies
    ext. 143
    Send Email

    Andrea Berndt
    English
    ext. 338
    Send Email

    Heather Blinson
    Languages
    ext. 326
    Send Email

    Jean Bondoc
    Religious Studies, FIT
    ext. 302
    Send Email

    Michelle Borleske
    School Counselor Student Services
    ext. 153
    Send Email

    Katrina Williams Brunner
    English
    ext. 322
    Send Email

    Nick Burrows
    Department Chair, Counselor Student Services
    ext. 127
    Send Email

    Kerry Cavanaugh
    FIT, Humanities & Social Studies
    ext. 327
    Send Email

    Craig Clauson
    English, FIT, Social Studies
    ext. 304
    Send Email

    Marlene Cordes
    ext. 303
    Send Email

    Jessica Culberson
    Science
    ext. 301
    Send Email

    Wade DallaGrana
    Social Studies
    ext. 305
    Send Email

    Alicia Fields
    Languages
    ext. 314
    Send Email

    Brenda Foti
    Learning Resource Center Department Chair
    ext. 172
    Send Email

    Shaun Glynn
    Mathematics
    ext. 331
    Send Email

    Jacqueline Graziano-Braun
    Foreign Language
    ext. 3
    Send Email

    Holly Guenther
    Mathematics
    ext. 361
    Send Email

    Pamela Hanson-Stewart
    Communications Department Chair, English & Theatre
    ext. 351
    Send Email

    Karen Houlihan
    Foreign Language
    ext. 307
    Send Email

    Kym Husom
    Social Studies
    ext. 308
    Send Email

    John Hylkema
    PowerSchool Coordinator
    ext. 158
    Send Email

    Serina Jolivette
    Music
    ext. 146
    Send Email

    Natalie Koblenski
    English
    ext. 344
    Send Email

    Katie Kornaus
    Foreign Language
    ext. 312
    Send Email

    Monica Ladell
    Counselor Student Services
    ext. 125
    Send Email

    Cary Lahr
    Learning Resource Center & Foreign Language
    ext. 172
    Send Email

    Joseph LaMontagne
    Social Studies
    ext. 341
    Send Email

    Hikari Maekawa
    Music
    ext. 137
    Send Email

    Dennis McKinley
    EHS Ambassador & Campus Ministry
    ext. 141
    Send Email

    Alan Minnaert
    Religious Studies & Physical Education
    ext. 147
    Send Email

    Maureen Moravchik
    English, FIT, Humanities
    ext. 311
    Send Email

    Richard Newton II
    Physical Education
    ext. 138
    Send Email

    Eric Pantano
    Science
    ext. 313
    Send Email

    Jody Peters
    Director of Instructional Technology
    ext. 218
    Send Email

    Don Regina
    English
    ext. 315
    Send Email

    Amy Richardson
    Campus Minister
    ext. 142
    Send Email

    Joan Rundhaug-Witz
    Religious Studies/Campus Ministry
    ext. 317
    Send Email

    Julie Rzepinski
    Learning Resource Center
    ext. 172
    Send Email

    Mary Bridget Nowicki Samson
    Science, FIT
    ext. 330
    Send Email

    Abbey Sanders
    Mathematics
    ext. 350
    Send Email

    Cherine Schaaf
    Learning Resource Center
    ext. 172
    Send Email

    Bob Shannon
    Science
    ext. 318
    Send Email

    Kate Shannon
    Languages
    ext. 316
    Send Email

    Cathi Shaughnessy
    Mathematics
    ext. 319
    Send Email

    Lora Staveness
    Physical Education
    ext. 136
    Send Email

    Katie Sturm
    Learning Resource Center
    ext. 172
    Send Email

    Kevin Tahany
    Religious Studies Department Chair
    ext. 323
    Send Email

    Mark Thering
    Art
    ext. 159
    Send Email

    Mekel Wiederholt Meier
    Science, FIT
    ext. 329
    Send Email

    Sarah Wirth
    Mathematics
    ext. 321
    Send Email

    Robert Young
    Science
    ext. 306
    Send Email